Agenda 4 i 5 de febrer

DIA HORA PARTIT TERRENY JOC
05/02/2017 12:00 PRIMER EQUIP-CF IGUALADA MPAL. JOAN BAPTISTA MILA
04/02/2017 16:00 KUBALAS-VETERANS BONAIRE
04/02/2017 18:00 SAN PANCRACIO-AMATEUR B MPAL. CASC ANTIC (St Joan D)
05/02/2017 17:30 JUVENIL A-CF GAVÀ MPAL. JOAN BAPTISTA MILA
04/02/2017 18:30 CF BEGUES -JUVENIL B MPAL. BEGUES
04/02/2017 14:30 CADET B -CF BLANCA SUBUR MPAL. JOAN BAPTISTA MILA
05/02/2017 12:15 PªBARC SANT VICENSÇ HORTS-CADET C MPAL. LA BARRUANA SANT VICENÇ DELS HORTS
04/02/2017 18:00 CADET D-AT SANT JUST MPAL. JOAN BAPTISTA MILA
04/02/2017 9:00 FA ESPLUGUENC-INFANTIL A MPAL. SALT DE PI
05/02/2017 9:15 INFANTIL B-FC SANTFELIUENC MPAL. JOAN BAPTISTA MILA
04/02/2017 16:30 INFANTIL C-PªBARC ANGUERA MPAL. JOAN BAPTISTA MILA
04/02/2017 16:00 CF CIUDAD COOPERATIVA-INFANTIL D MPAL. DANI JARQUE-CIUDAD COOPERATIVA
04/02/2017 10:00 NÀSTIC MANRESA-ALEVÍ A GIMNASTIC PARC
05/02/2017 10:30 CF CIUDAD COOPERATIVA-ALEVÍ B MPAL. DANI JARQUE-CIUDAD COOPERATIVA
05/02/2017 14:30 ALEVÍ C-FC SANT FELIUENC MPAL. JOAN BAPTISTA MILA
05/02/2017 14:30 ALEVÍ D-ASS.ESP SANT VICENÇ MPAL. JOAN BAPTISTA MILA
04/02/2017 11:30 SANT ESTEVE SES ROVIRES-ALEVÍ E MPAL. SANT ESTEVE SESROVIRES
04/02/2017 10:15 ALEVÍ F-SPORTING GAVÀ MPAL. JOAN BAPTISTA MILA
04/02/2017 12:15 CD FONTSANTA FATJÓ-ALEVÍ G MPAL. FONTSANTA – FATJO
04/02/2017 10:15 ALEVÍ H-UE PALMA DE CERVELLÓ MPAL. JOAN BAPTISTA MILA
04/02/2017 12:45 ALEVÍ I-CF GAVA MAR MPAL. JOAN BAPTISTA MILA
04/02/2017 11:00 EF GAVÀ -BENJAMÍ A MPAL. CAN TORELLO
DILLUNS 18:45 CF VILANOVA-BENJAMÍ B MPAL. VILANOVA I LA GELTRU
05/02/2017 16:00 BENJAMÍ C-FE GRAMA MPAL. JOAN BAPTISTA MILA
05/02/2017 16:00 BENJAMÍ D-CF MOLINS DE REI MPAL. JOAN BAPTISTA MILA
04/02/2017 9:00 EF GAVÀ -BENJAMÍ E MPAL. CAN TORELLO
04/02/2017 9:00 BENJAMÍ F-ASS.ESP SANT VICENÇ MPAL. JOAN BAPTISTA MILA
04/02/2017 11:45 BENJAMÍ G-Pª BLANCA I BLAVA MPAL. JOAN BAPTISTA MILA
04/02/2017 14:15 UD MARIANAO POBLET-BENJAMÍ I MPAL. MARIANAO
04/02/2017 10:45 UD CORNELLÀ-PREBENJAMÍ A MPAL. DE CORNELLA
04/02/2017 11:45 PREBENJAMÍ B-ASS.ESP. SANT VICENÇ MPAL. JOAN BAPTISTA MILA
04/02/2017 11:45 PREBENJAMÍ C-CF GAVÀ MAR MPAL. JOAN BAPTISTA MILA
04/02/2017 9:00 UE SANT ILDEFONS-PROMESES A MPAL. SANT ILDEFONS
04/02/2017 20:00 AMATEUR FEMENÍ-FE JUPITER MPAL. JOAN BAPTISTA MILA
04/02/2017 15:00 CF PALLEJÀ-CADET/JUVENIL FEMENÍ MPAL. PALLEJÀ
04/02/2017 12:45 ALEVÍ/INFANTIL FEMENÍ-CD FONTSANTA MPAL. JOAN BAPTISTA MILA
04/02/2017 12:15 CE CAMBRILS UNIÓ-PREBENJAMÍ/BENJAMÍ FEMENÍ MPAL. CAMBRILS 3 (DINS)